Roadbook Training Dobele #2

event has ended

Results

Classes

Sections


Overall:


P. No.   Competitor Time Bonif./Penal.
1 1Peecis
(ktm enduro )
03:20:46
2 10Jānis K
(990 )
03:21:06
3 15Arvis Geduss
(Vespa CRF1100DCT )
03:45:04
-00:46:03
4 5Sandis Žebeks
(KTM 990 Adv )
03:54:43
-00:09:41
5 7Eduards Bura
(KTM-EXC F 350 )
03:57:17
-00:37:06
6 6Reinis Upītis
(890R )
04:01:13
-00:35:01
7 9Austris Antons
(KTM 890 Adventure R )
04:08:34
-00:50:27
8 11Bugla Suzuki
(Suzuki DR800 )
04:16:50
-00:22:18
9 14Laukmanis
(Ktm sxc 625 )
04:20:40
-00:04:48
10 13Rytis Rapševičius
(KTM 690 Enduro )
04:30:04
-00:16:24
11 4Emīls
(BMW F850 gs )
04:31:06
-00:25:00
12 8Valters Odziņš
(Honda NX650 )
04:33:43
-00:11:18
13 16Ramunas
(KTM 690 enduro )
04:38:36
-00:30:52
14 3Jurijs Smirnovs
(KTM exc-f 350 )
04:38:39
-00:21:01

Per section:


Turists
Selective Section: RB Dobele trenins #2 turists
P. No.   Competitor Total time Bonif./Penal. Time Start 1.
DSS
2.
DZ
3.
DN
4.
FZ, FN
5.
DZ
6.
FZ
7.
DZ
8.
FZ
9.
ASS
11Peecis
(ktm enduro )
03:20:46
03:20:46
11:30:00
00:00:00
11:30:00
01:35:54
13:05:54
01:36:09
13:06:09
01:46:19
13:16:19
02:50:07
14:20:07
02:53:40
14:23:40
03:17:35
14:47:35
03:18:29
14:48:29
03:20:46
14:50:46
210Jānis K
(990 )
03:21:06
03:21:06
11:44:00
00:00:00
11:44:00
01:29:17
13:13:17
01:29:31
13:13:31
01:41:26
13:25:26
02:35:59
14:19:59
02:39:31
14:23:31
03:17:55
15:01:55
03:18:57
15:02:57
03:21:06
15:05:06
315Arvis Geduss
(Vespa CRF1100DCT )
03:45:04
-00:46:03
02:59:01
11:50:00
00:00:00
11:50:00
01:40:04
13:30:04
01:40:14
13:30:14
01:41:46
13:31:46
02:31:42
14:21:42
02:34:22
14:24:22
02:56:08
14:46:08
02:57:02
14:47:02
02:59:01
14:49:01
45Sandis Žebeks
(KTM 990 Adv )
03:54:43
-00:09:41
03:45:02
11:36:00
00:00:00
11:36:00
02:13:04
13:49:04
02:13:19
13:49:19
02:25:37
14:01:37
03:14:18
14:50:18
03:16:59
14:52:59
03:42:13
15:18:13
03:43:06
15:19:06
03:45:02
15:21:02
57Eduards Bura
(KTM-EXC F 350 )
03:57:17
-00:37:06
03:20:11
11:40:00
00:00:00
11:40:00
01:43:11
13:23:11
01:43:24
13:23:24
01:45:34
13:25:34
02:48:30
14:28:30
02:51:37
14:31:37
03:17:18
14:57:18
03:18:12
14:58:12
03:20:11
15:00:11
66Reinis Upītis
(890R )
04:01:13
-00:35:01
03:26:12
11:38:00
00:00:00
11:38:00
01:54:16
13:32:16
01:54:30
13:32:30
01:56:02
13:34:02
02:52:51
14:30:51
02:55:43
14:33:43
03:23:07
15:01:07
03:24:02
15:02:02
03:26:12
15:04:12
79Austris Antons
(KTM 890 Adventure R )
04:08:34
-00:50:27
03:18:07
11:42:00
00:00:00
11:42:00
01:48:05
13:30:05
01:48:19
13:30:19
01:50:13
13:32:13
02:36:35
14:18:35
02:39:09
14:21:09
03:15:15
14:57:15
03:16:10
14:58:10
03:18:07
15:00:07
811Bugla Suzuki
(Suzuki DR800 )
04:16:50
-00:22:18
03:54:32
11:46:00
00:00:00
11:46:00
02:03:05
13:49:05
02:03:20
13:49:20
02:15:32
14:01:32
03:07:28
14:53:28
03:10:19
14:56:19
03:51:42
15:37:42
03:52:26
15:38:26
03:54:32
15:40:32
94Emīls
(BMW F850 gs )
04:31:06
-00:25:00
04:06:06
11:34:00
00:00:00
11:34:00
-
-
02:19:46
13:53:46
02:27:34
14:01:34
03:16:16
14:50:16
03:18:56
14:52:56
03:44:12
15:18:12
03:45:06
15:19:06
04:06:06
15:40:06
1016Ramunas
(KTM 690 enduro )
04:38:36
-00:30:52
04:07:44
11:52:00
00:00:00
11:52:00
02:01:39
13:53:39
02:01:54
13:53:54
02:13:54
14:05:54
03:16:52
15:08:52
03:19:35
15:11:35
04:04:47
15:56:47
04:05:36
15:57:36
04:07:44
15:59:44
1112Jānis
(YAMAHA Tenere 700 )
11:48:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122Uģis
(R1200gs )
11:32:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Advanced RB
Selective Section: Dobele RB TRAINING V2
P. No.   Competitor Total time Bonif./Penal. Time Start 1.
DSS
2.
WPC
3.
WPC
4.
DZ
5.
DN
6.
FZ, FN
7.
DZ
8.
FZ
9.
WPC
10.
DZ
11.
FZ
12.
ASS
114Laukmanis
(Ktm sxc 625 )
04:20:40
-00:04:48
04:15:52
12:00:00
00:00:00
12:00:00
00:46:12
12:46:12
00:48:47
12:48:47
02:19:45
14:19:45
02:20:04
14:20:04
02:31:38
14:31:38
03:45:49
15:45:49
03:48:25
15:48:25
03:57:00
15:57:00
04:13:02
16:13:02
04:13:52
16:13:52
04:15:52
16:15:52
213Rytis Rapševičius
(KTM 690 Enduro )
04:30:04
-00:16:24
04:13:40
11:58:00
00:00:00
11:58:00
00:36:09
12:34:09
00:38:57
12:36:57
02:03:51
14:01:51
02:04:11
14:02:11
02:15:47
14:13:47
03:12:30
15:10:30
03:15:04
15:13:04
03:44:03
15:42:03
04:10:36
16:08:36
04:11:33
16:09:33
04:13:40
16:11:40
38Valters Odziņš
(Honda NX650 )
04:33:43
-00:11:18
04:22:25
11:56:00
00:00:00
11:56:00
00:22:17
12:18:17
00:24:31
12:20:31
01:46:00
13:42:00
01:46:26
13:42:26
02:50:18
14:46:18
03:49:18
15:45:18
03:51:52
15:47:52
04:03:06
15:59:06
04:19:26
16:15:26
04:20:17
16:16:17
04:22:25
16:18:25
43Jurijs Smirnovs
(KTM exc-f 350 )
04:38:39
-00:21:01
04:17:38
11:54:00
00:00:00
11:54:00
00:40:09
12:34:09
00:45:46
12:39:46
02:14:04
14:08:04
02:14:20
14:08:20
02:26:31
14:20:31
03:16:31
15:10:31
03:18:59
15:12:59
03:47:59
15:41:59
04:14:35
16:08:35
04:15:33
16:09:33
04:17:38
16:11:38

Download on Google Play store
Copyright © 2022 - 2024 RoadbookRally.com All rights reserved.